| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 1812715 |
28.7%
|
| 1 | yes | 11779 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 19859 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 4472909 |
70.8%
|