| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 934857 |
14.8%
|
| 1 | yes | 642809 |
10.2%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 12071 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 4727525 |
74.8%
|