| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alive | 42148 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Dead | 852421 |
13.5%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 5422693 |
85.8%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 0 |
0%
|