| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | co-resident | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | elsewhere In DSS area | 16787 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | elsewhere outside DSS area | 25361 |
0.4%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 5422693 |
85.8%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 852421 |
13.5%
|