| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alive | 108446 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | Dead | 1571747 |
24.9%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 4637069 |
73.4%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 0 |
0%
|