| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | co-resident | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | elsewhere In DSS area | 42580 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | elsewhere outside DSS area | 65866 |
1%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 4637069 |
73.4%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 1571747 |
24.9%
|