| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 38153 |
9.9%
|
| 1 | yes | 102196 |
26.5%
|
| 88 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Question not asked | 245743 |
63.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 5931170 |