| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 392 |
41.7%
|
| 1 | Several days | 319 |
34%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 164 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 64 |
6.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 167 |