| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 197 |
40.5%
|
| 1 | Almost Never | 65 |
13.3%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 189 |
38.8%
|
| 3 | Fairly Often | 19 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | Very Often | 17 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 67 |