| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 138 |
28.4%
|
| 1 | Almost Never | 61 |
12.6%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 193 |
39.7%
|
| 3 | Fairly Often | 49 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | Very Often | 45 |
9.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 68 |