| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 146 |
30.1%
|
| 1 | Almost Never | 84 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 189 |
39%
|
| 3 | Fairly Often | 44 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | Very Often | 22 |
4.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 69 |