| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 277 |
53.7%
|
| 1 | Monthly or less | 128 |
24.8%
|
| 2 | 2 - 4 times per month | 70 |
13.6%
|
| 3 | 2 - 3 times per week | 32 |
6.2%
|
| 4 | 4+ times per week | 9 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 67 |