| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 - 2 | 384 |
74.6%
|
| 1 | 3 - 4 | 75 |
14.6%
|
| 2 | 5 - 6 | 35 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | 7 - 9 | 10 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | 10+ | 11 |
2.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 68 |