| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Unknown | 24 |
4.1%
|
| 1 | Completed | 515 |
88.3%
|
| 2 | Canceled | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Expired | 26 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | Blocked | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Invalid Criteria | 11 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | In Progress | 0 |
0%
|