| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 554 |
51.5%
|
| 1 | Several days | 319 |
29.6%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 157 |
14.6%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 46 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 163 |