| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 475 |
44.2%
|
| 1 | Several days | 345 |
32.1%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 171 |
15.9%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 83 |
7.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 165 |