| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Unknown | 55 |
4.4%
|
| 1 | Completed | 1075 |
86.8%
|
| 2 | Canceled | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Expired | 85 |
6.9%
|
| 4 | Blocked | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Invalid Criteria | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 6 | In Progress | 0 |
0%
|