| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | Some Primary | 18 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Some Secondary | 118 |
16.2%
|
| 3 | Completed secondary/matriculated | 455 |
62.3%
|
| 4 | Certificate | 87 |
11.9%
|
| 5 | Diploma | 23 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | Bachelors degree | 24 |
3.3%
|
| 7 | Bachelors + Diploma | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Honours | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 74 |