| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Full-time employment | 55 |
6.9%
|
| 2 | No, not employed | 601 |
74.9%
|
| 3 | Part-time employement | 100 |
12.5%
|
| 4 | Studying | 46 |
5.7%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |