| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 76 |
9.5%
|
| 2 | No | 724 |
90.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |