| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Every month | 20 |
26.3%
|
| 2 | Some months | 44 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | Once or twice a month | 12 |
15.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 728 |