| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 360 |
44.9%
|
| 2 | No | 425 |
53%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 10 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |