| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very likely | 298 |
82.8%
|
| 2 | Likely | 26 |
7.2%
|
| 3 | Somewhat likely | 14 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | Not likely | 22 |
6.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 444 |