| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 159 |
19.8%
|
| 2 | No | 617 |
76.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 24 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |