| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 224 |
27.9%
|
| 2 | No | 577 |
71.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |