| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 201 |
89.7%
|
| 2 | No | 23 |
10.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 580 |