| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 507 |
63.2%
|
| 1 | Several days | 204 |
25.4%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 60 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 31 |
3.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |