| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 513 |
64%
|
| 1 | Several days | 185 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 78 |
9.7%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 26 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |