| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 549 |
68.5%
|
| 1 | Several days | 155 |
19.3%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 73 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 25 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |