| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 492 |
61.3%
|
| 1 | Several days | 201 |
25.1%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 87 |
10.8%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 22 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |