| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 547 |
68.2%
|
| 1 | Several days | 142 |
17.7%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 91 |
11.3%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 22 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |