| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 638 |
79.6%
|
| 1 | Several days | 94 |
11.7%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 54 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 16 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |