| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 619 |
77.2%
|
| 1 | Several days | 97 |
12.1%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 73 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 13 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |