| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 740 |
92.3%
|
| 1 | Several days | 37 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 21 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 4 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |