| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 637 |
79.4%
|
| 1 | Several days | 117 |
14.6%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 36 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Nearly every day | 12 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |