| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 12 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | No | 753 |
98.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 38 |