| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | More than one year | 1 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | Less than one year | 9 |
75%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
16.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 792 |