| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | More than one year | 165 |
21.5%
|
| 3 | Less than one year | 571 |
74.5%
|
| 4 | I never got the results | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 27 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 38 |