| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | At the clinic | 2 |
22.2%
|
| 2 | At a mobile clinic | 5 |
55.6%
|
| 3 | Pills Download | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | From a private doctor | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | NGO | 1 |
11.1%
|
| 6 | Outside the study area / Outside PIPSA | 0 |
0%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
11.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 795 |