| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 60 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | No | 741 |
92.5%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |