| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 532 |
75.7%
|
| 2 | No | 143 |
20.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 28 |
4%
|
| Sysmiss | 101 |