| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 49 |
20.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 54 |
22.6%
|
| 3 | 3 | 13 |
5.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 15 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | 5 | 31 |
13%
|
| 6 | 6 | 10 |
4.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 8 |
3.3%
|
| 8 | 8 | 9 |
3.8%
|
| 9 | 9 | 21 |
8.8%
|
| 10 | 10 | 29 |
12.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 565 |