| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 26 |
10.9%
|
| 2 | 2 | 42 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | 3 | 53 |
22.2%
|
| 4 | 4 | 8 |
3.3%
|
| 5 | 5 | 13 |
5.4%
|
| 6 | 6 | 14 |
5.9%
|
| 7 | 7 | 20 |
8.4%
|
| 8 | 8 | 21 |
8.8%
|
| 9 | 9 | 28 |
11.7%
|
| 10 | 10 | 14 |
5.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 565 |