| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 16 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | 2 | 30 |
12.6%
|
| 3 | 3 | 37 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | 4 | 40 |
16.7%
|
| 5 | 5 | 19 |
7.9%
|
| 6 | 6 | 23 |
9.6%
|
| 7 | 7 | 18 |
7.5%
|
| 8 | 8 | 22 |
9.2%
|
| 9 | 9 | 18 |
7.5%
|
| 10 | 10 | 16 |
6.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 565 |