| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 14 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | 2 | 9 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 28 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | 4 | 41 |
17.1%
|
| 5 | 5 | 41 |
17.1%
|
| 6 | 6 | 22 |
9.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 15 |
6.3%
|
| 8 | 8 | 31 |
12.9%
|
| 9 | 9 | 27 |
11.3%
|
| 10 | 10 | 12 |
5%
|
| Sysmiss | 564 |