| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 7 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | 2 | 17 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 14 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | 4 | 25 |
10.4%
|
| 5 | 5 | 20 |
8.3%
|
| 6 | 6 | 27 |
11.3%
|
| 7 | 7 | 33 |
13.8%
|
| 8 | 8 | 30 |
12.5%
|
| 9 | 9 | 49 |
20.4%
|
| 10 | 10 | 18 |
7.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 564 |