| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 24 |
10%
|
| 2 | 2 | 10 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | 3 | 14 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | 4 | 19 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | 5 | 22 |
9.2%
|
| 6 | 6 | 25 |
10.4%
|
| 7 | 7 | 27 |
11.3%
|
| 8 | 8 | 15 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | 9 | 25 |
10.4%
|
| 10 | 10 | 59 |
24.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 564 |