| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 298 |
90.6%
|
| 2 | No | 29 |
8.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 475 |