| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 305 |
44.1%
|
| 2 | No | 380 |
54.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 7 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 112 |