| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None, I didn't think that there was a problem if I missed a dose | 26 |
18.8%
|
| 2 | None, I was not sexually active | 29 |
21%
|
| 3 | None, I trust my sexual partner | 17 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | Condoms | 54 |
39.1%
|
| 5 | Oral PrEP | 12 |
8.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 666 |